ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11288386
nr 1128 8386
John Wierth
(1920-2003), Sverige
John Wierth (1920-2003), 36/70, figurkomposition, sheet: 56x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, John Wierth (1920-2003), 36/70, figurkomposition, bladets mått: 56x70
John Wierth, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 2003, Swedish painter.
400
SEK 100
Monday September 11 2017
at 19:38:36
10/9 15:21:09
John Wierth
Read more about John Wierth